Councillor Geoffrey Almond

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/1975 - 01/05/1979
  • 01/05/1980 - 01/05/1987
  • 01/05/2000 - 01/05/2002
  • 05/05/2011 - 08/05/2015

 


Share/Save/Bookmark What is this?